SCUOLA CALCIO

ALLENATORE: Melgari Alberto

ROSA: Altana Gabriel, Belloni Luca, Brundu Paolo, Campus Michele, Curreli Matteo, Fancello Riccardo (2004), Fresi Giacomo, Giua Sergio, Guerrieri Andrea, Mameli Salvatore, Pinna Luca, Pudda Marco, Ragaglia Elia, Sanna Thomas, Soro Lorenzo (2004), Tagliente Luca.

ALLENATORE: Spanu Gianni

ROSA: Amicuzi Massimo, Calvisi Antonio, Capuano Lorenzo, Cau Simone, Chessa Giovanni, Delogu Davide, Degortes Leonardo, Derosas Simone, Farina Thomas, Mancini Nicolò, Manzetto Michele, Marongiu Matteo, Merone Luigi, Sciarretti Gabriele, Seddaiu Antonio, Solinas Fabrizio, Spano Lorenzo.


ALLENATORE: Varrucciu Mario

ROSA: Burla Simone, Carta Gabriele, Concas Tommaso, Deiana Nicolò, Giagheddu Carlo Matteo, Lissia Gabriele, Murrighile Alessio, Nieddu Gabriele, Piccinnu Niccolò, Rosas Luca, Sanna Cristian, Selloni Gianluca, Solinas Alessandro.

ALLENATORI: Burla Mauro e Asara Piermario

ROSA: Asara Mauro (2007), Asara Pietro (2007), Bonomo Daniel, Burla Matteo (2007), Cano Samuele, Cassitta Nicolò (2007), Contu Alessandro (2007), Marras Alessandro, Marrazzo Andrea (2007), Meloni Thomas, Moro Francesco (2007), Orecchioni Martin, Parodo Luca, Pinna Alessandro (2007), Putzu Mauro, Serra Paolo, Solinas Francesco, Tognotti Luca, Tucconi Omar.

 

ALLENATORE: Mascia Gianni

ROSA: Bassu Marco, Bellincontro Elias, Casula Matteo, De Angelis Riccardo, Deiana Alessio, Demelas Marta, Derosas Gabriele, Emma Giovanni, Ghisu Federico, Marongiu Andrea, Mu Giovanni, Mura Salvatore, Orgolesu Riccardo, Padovano Chiara, Rossi Nicolò, Sotgiu Bruno, Vaca Cedeno Edoardo, Vacca Gianmario,Varrucciu Gianluca.

ALLENATORE: Congiu Tonino

ROSA: Cervo Edoardo, Cervo Lorenzo, Chisu Luca, Clemente Francesco, Gregori Matteo, Guadagni Riccardo Francesco, Manchia Lorenzo, Mannu Simone, Meledina Daniele, Melis Gabriele, Modugno Emanuele (2008), Moretti Paolo, Moretti Simone, Plasencia Stefano, Soldano Gianluca, Spano Mattia (2008).

ALLENATORE: Marras Bachisio

ROSA: Bartolu Ludovico, Concas Alessandro, Cosseddu Davide, De Angelis Alessio, Hajrami Andrea, Isoni Gavino, Isoppo Giuseppe, Marras Niccolò, Mu Alessandro, Murgia Davide, Pileri Gabriele, Puggioni Gabriele Giovanni, Solinas Andrea, Spano Nicola.

ALLENATORE: Bellavia Roberto

ROSA: Carta Manuel, Cosseddu Alessio, Custodio do Nascimento Filyppo Luis, Dessole Lorenzo, Forteleoni Andrea, Marras Federico, Mirta Lorenzo, Pinna Simone, Piras Giorgio, Preiata Manuele, Randaccio Marco, Soru Eugenio, Tringale Erik, Usai Nicola.